Teilnehmer/Participants

Herren Einzel / Men Single

Land/Country Nr./Number Teilnehmer/Participant Verein/Club
Germany 1 Daniel Duda GSV München
Germany 2 Sebastian Klotz GSV Dresden
Germany 3 Andreas Schwarz GSKG Mannheim
Germany 4 Christian Hilz GSV München
Germany 5 Manfred Klingenmaier GSV München
Germany 6 Rene Schulz GSV Braunschweig
Germany 7 Andreas Drews GSV Braunschweig
Germany 8 Torsten Böhm GSV Dresden
Italy 9 Domenico Giacubbo ASD ASS Forli
Italy 10 Enrico Salvati ASD ASS Forli
Italy 11 Nadir Tronchi ASD ASS Forli
Italy 12 Davide Sacchi ASD ASS Forli
Germany 13 Hendrik Käbisch GSV Dresden
Germany 14 Benjamin Klotz GSV Dresden
Germany 15 Simon Wildenhayn GBKSV Stuttgart
Germany 16 Walter Fetscher GSC Ludwigsburg
Germany 17 Marc Morgenroth GSV Osnabrück
United Arab Emirates 18 Ali Aljaberi Dubai
United Arab Emirates 19 Walid Mohammed Dubai
United Arab Emirates 20 Tariq S Dubai
United Arab Emirates 21 Saud Mohammed Dubai
United Arab Emirates 22 Adnan Ali Dubai
United Arab Emirates 23 Ayman Salem Dubai
Latvia 24 Girts Gabrans Riga
Latvia 25 Pavels Isats Riga
Israel 26 Sergej Fedorv Raman Gan
Germany 27 Kevin Lindemann BGSV Berlin
Germany 28 Enrico Becher BGSV Berlin
Italy 29 Sergio Trovato ASD GSS Torino
Italy 30 Giovanni Zampelli ASD GSS Torino
France 31 Davy Lacroix V.A.S.H. Salon de Provence
France 32 Frédéric Divol V.A.S.H. Salon de Provence
France 33 Ludovic Bartout V.A.S.H. Salon de Provence
France 34 Alexis Divol V.A.S.H. Salon de Provence
Germany 35 Claus Frühklug GSC Ludwigsburg
Germany 36 Sascha Domke GSC Ludwigsburg
Germany 37 Michael Berensmeier GSC Paderborn
Austria 38 Heinz Angerer WGSC Wien
Austria 39 Gerard Stockreiter WGSC Wien
Austria 40 Johann Pochler WGSC Wien
Austria 41 Stefan Kovacs WGSC Wien
Croatia 42 Goran Novoselec Medonja Varazdin
Croatia 43 Josip Puskadija Medonja Varazdin
Unites Arab Emirates 44 Walid Radwan Dubai
Germany 45 Daniel Hangen GBKSV Stuttgart
Denmark 46 Mogens Jensen Døvania Kopenhagen
Unites Arab Emirates 47 Hussain loobari Dubai
Switzerland 48 Thomas Ledermann GSC Bern
Netherlands 49 Andre van Nifterik B.C. Het Zuiden - Tilburg
Netherlands 50 Edwin Munne B.C. Het Zuiden - Tilburg
Netherlands 51 Robin van Vliet B.C. Het Zuiden - Tilburg
Germany 52 Helmut Daschmann GSV Gießen
Germany 53 Marcel Plogmann GSV Osnabrück
Netherlands 54 Michael De Vet DBC Purmerend
Ukraine 55 Vadym Danyliuk Ukraine Team
Ukraine 56 Nazar Didorenko Ukraine Team
Ukraine 57 Rostyslav Maiier Ukraine Team
Ukraine 58 Sergey Trubin Ukraine Team
Ukraine 59 Oleksandr Makitruk Ukraine Team
Ukraine 60 Vladyslav Ialovega Ukraine Team
Ukraine 61 Dmytro Shcherbakov Ukraine Team
Ukraine 62 Andrii Shkarupa Ukraine Team
Finland 63 Veikko Parikka ULJAS
Ukraine 64 Vyacheslav Ialovega Ukraine Team

*Verantwortlich für diese Seite ist der Vorstand des GBKSV Stuttgart sowie die Turnierleitung. Sollten Sie Einwände gegen die Veröffentlichung der Namen haben, so melden Sie sich bitte per e-mail. // Liable for the publication of names is the chairman of GBKSV Stuttgart and the tournament committee. If you want to object the publication of personal data, please send an e-mail.